Jan 8, 2011

H A H A

HAHA, lawak + malu. Betul la kakak, buruh kasar la tu bukan kontraktor. Okay, people make mistakes. So do I!
Upcoming Jumaat is the first day of the exam. Science and English. ERGHHHHHH! Macam tak takut je. haha. TAKUTTT. NERVOUS semua ade :(

A.W.A.Y
 I'll be back after two weeks. Gonna focus reviewing for the exam. Tak sure whether i'm going to post any or not. But, I'll somehow try my best for the exam! Wish me luck.

INSYA-ALLAH.
AMIN.

Jap, nak bagi korang & diri sendiri jeles.
Video of eyal and ifwat went ski-ing last week. Dunno where. I hate it. I wanna go ski-ing too... :(

video
 


No comments: